>

Members Catalogue

 


St. Aloysius Zone
R.P.C. Layout "A" 2nd Stage

Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
168 A. Albert   2540, 7th Mn, RPC, L/O, VN 2nd Stg. B-40
328 Albert Castelino   648, 8th Mn, 6th Cr, RPC L/O, VN, 2nd stage, B-40
90 Albin Pinto 23355695 2599, 5th C Mn, 12th Cr, RPC L/O, Vnagar
80 Anthony Alex   708, Vijaya Mnasion, RPC L/O
255 Anthony Lourdunathan   2514/C 8th Cr, 7th Mn, VN 2nd Stg. B-40
295 Antony Alexander    708/ 7th flr, Vijay Mansion, RPC L/O V'nagar B-40
330 Arogya Swamy   #382, 8th, MN, 5th Cr, RPC L/O, VN-40
3 Beena Shetty   703, Vijaya Towers, V.N. - 40
139 Benjamin Cruz   7th Cr, 4th D Mn
368 Bernard Vijay   # 3c-503, DOS/Isro Housing Colony, RPC L/O, Ist Mn, VN
82 Fredrick D'Souza   2123, 7th Cr, 1 Mn, RPC L/O
396 Henry John   383, 8th Mn, 5th Cr, RPC L/O, V'nagar, B-40
273 Ignatius Mathias    2112, 7th Cr, 2nd Mn, RPC L/O,  V'nagar, B-40
213 James   309, 9th J Mn, RPC L/O, V.nagar, B040
281 Jayappa   25/31, 7th Cr, 7th Mn, RPC L/O  V'nagar, B-40
400 Joseph Hrudaya Raj   #383, 8th Mn, 5th Cr, RPC, V'nagar, 2nd stage
303 Joseph Lobo   1835/13, 5th Mn, 12th Cr, RPC L/O, B-40
191 K. J. Francis Xavier   296, 7th Mn 6th Acr, RPC L/O, B-40
316 Kurian Joseph   #1786, 9th Cr, 5th Mn, RPC, V'nagar, B-40
195 L. Simon   2487, 8th Cr 7th A Mn, RPC L/O VN, B40
174 Leo Jackson John   3c, 504, DOS Clny, RPC L/O, VN-B-40
352 Lurdu Mary   #2636, 6th B Mn, RPC L/O, 2nd stage
343 M. Thomas   707/23, 8 Cr, 2 stage, RPC, VN-
58 Mary Rose   12, 3rd Mn, 4th Cr RPC L/O VN, B40
263 P. Sahayanathan   2514/C 8th Cr, 7th Mn, VN 2nd Stg, B-40
171 Rajan A.    304,7th Mn, 6th Cr, RPC L/O, VN- B-40
310 Robert Cutinha   3390/H, 2nd Cr, 5ht Mn, Remco L/O,  V'nagar B-40
129 Sam Roario   92, 2nd Mn, Binny L/O Near Adichunchanagiri Cologe
177 Sebastian Cutinha   313, 5th B Main, 2nd Cr, RPC L/O, VN, B-40
327 ShantaMary   90, 2nd stage, RPC L/O, VN - 40
194 T.K. Kripamma   2487, 8th Cr 7th A Mn, RPC L/O VN, B40
377 Thomas Lawrence
Mendonsa
  504, Vijaya Mansion, 1 Mn, RPC L/O, VN, B-40
250 V. John    4, 9th Mn, Binny (RPC) V'nagar
17 Victor Sequiera   6th Mn, 1A Cr, Remco L/O Hammpi nagar Ind. Est. B 79
24 Vincent D'Souza   C- 74, RBI Qrts, VN 40

 


Carmel Zone

Cholarpalya, Manjunathanagar
Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
364 A. Anthony Swamy   No, 7, 9th Cr, Cholarpalya Magadi Rd, 
176 A. Francis   144, Vidyarananagar, Magadi Rd, B-23
124 Anand Raj   5, 13th Cr, Cholarapalya, B-23
305 AnthonyRaj Acharya   5, 13th J Cr, Cholarapalya B- 23
312 Antony Raj   #12, 15th Cross, Channel Road, Cholurpalya B- 23
242 Arogya Swamy   39/1A, 7th Cr. Mag.Rd, Pipeline, Cholarpalya, B23
175 Arokiamary James   4, 13th Cr, Cholarapalya, B-23
181 Arokiaraj Sagaimary   15th Cr, Cholrapalya B-23
208 Arulappa R   62, 2nd Cr, Cholurpalya, B.
386 C. Jayamma   # 62, 2nd Cr, Cholar Palya Magady Rd
301 C. Joens   15, 1st Mn Cholarapalya, B-23
123 Chinnappa   579, 30/4, 8th Mn, 4th A cr, KAVIKA, VN, B-40
167 Chinnappa   34/8, 6th Cr, Cholarpalya, Magadi Rd, B-23
96 Clemence V D'Silva    1486, 1st Cr, (Pipeline) Vn, B-40
385 D. Anthony Jayanth Kumar   46, 12 Cr, V'nagar, Pipe Line, B'lore
209 David Tamaya   145, 10th Cr, Cholurpalya, 
275 Emmanuel Gnanaprakash   5, 14th Cr, Nr, Muniamma Temple, Cholarpalya Magdi Rd B-23
166 Fathima Mary   5, 13th Cr, Pipeline, Cholarapalya, B-23
188 G.V. Patgar   33, 2nd Cr, Cholarapalya, B-23
259 Harry   33/1, 4th Cr, Cholarapalya, B- 23`
382 Harry Josepsh   #2, 2nd Cr, Manjunatha Nagar, B'lore-23
69 Joseph Prakash   16, 10th Cr, Pipeline, Cholarapalya, VN 40
367 Joseph Venkatesh   #33/1, 4th Cr, Cholurpalya, Magadi Rd
277 Jyothi Jay Kumar   53, 2nd Cr, Cholarpalya, B-23
111 K. Arokiaswamy Acharya   5, 7th Cr, Pipeline, Cholarpalya, VN, B-40
206 K.P. Martin   26, Mlge Thota, 1st Cr, Gundappa Cmp, Mgd Rd, B-23
253 Madalemuthu   18, 4th Cr, Manjunath Ngr, Cholarapalya
383 N.L. Giridhan   15, 2nd Cr, Manjunath Nr, Mdi Rd, B'lore - 21
251 P. David  9900822863 # 60, 10th Cr, Cholarpalya, Bangalore-23
380 Peter   2, 5 th Mn, Cheluvappa Garden, Buvaneshvara Nr, 
329 Peter A   Heeranna Building #3, 3rd, Mn Rd, Opp, Saahi Medical Cholarpalya
37 Philip Raj   39/A, 10th Cr, Pipeline, VN, B 40
42 R. Anthony Raj   7, 10th Cr, Vnagar, Pipeline
252 Rajamma   25, 7th Cr, Manjunath Ngr, B-23
145 Robison Dawson   16th (33), 13th Cr, Pipeline, VN, B-40
204 S. Alphonse Raj   1478/49, 1st Cr, (pipeline), V'Nagar, B-40
286 S. Aralappa   62, 2nd Cr, Cholurpalya, Mgd Rd, B-23
149 S. Rukmini   16, 13th Cr, Pipeline, VN, B-23
125 Sagai Raj   5, 13th J.Cr, Cholarapalya, B-23
366 Susai Raj   #7, 9th Cr, Cholurpalya Magadi Rd, B-23
146 T. Joseph   13, Vinay Nilaya, 11th Cr, Cholarpalya, B-23
116 T. Shantharaju   14, 11th cr, Cholarpalya, Magadi Rd, B-23
332 Theresamma   Cholarpalya, 14 Cr, 1st Mn, Magadi Rd
180 Vinodkumar Poondimary   14th Cr, Cholarapalya, B-23

 


Infant Jesus Zone

Marenahalli, Subbanna Garden, G.K.W. Colony, Binny Layout,
Saraswathinagar, M.S. Building

Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
15 Elabela D'Souza   34, 18 Cr, Hsg Brd, Nr, Maruthi Mandir
20 T. Fernandes    3434, 7th E Mn, 1st F Cr, Beh BTS Grg, B 40
28 Varaprakasham   29/370, 1st Fl, 5th A Mn, Sub, Grdn, B - 40
54 Anderson Joseph   75, 18th Cr, 20th Mn, Sub Grdn. VN 40
79 A. Balaraj   101 KHB ms Bld, MC Rd, 19 Cr, 21st Mn, VN B-40
93 Jerald D'Souza   Divnie House, 42 Swagath. Grdn, V'nagar, B-40
94 C. Balaraj   101, KHB MS Bldg, 21 Mn, 19th Cr, MC Rd, VN
95 C.Kanik Swamy    101, KHB MS Bldg, 14th Cr, 5th Bl, VN B-40
99 A.J. Pinto   55, 10th Mn Rd, MC Binnylayout, V'Nar-B40
104 Sagaya Mary   53, 4th Cr, 10th Mn, 2nd Stg, Ngrbvi Rd, Bin. L/O, Vn
117 D. PhilipRaj   65, 2nd, fl, 20th Main, Marenahalli Mn Rd, B40
120 Inaciamma Anthony   100, 21st Mn, 19th Cr, V'Nagar-B-40
136 Eucharist Paul   25/2, 20th Mn, Marenahalli, VN, B-40
138 Mr. Chinnaswamy Kantharaj   #4, 2nd Mn, 3rd Cr, Subbanna Gar, V'Nagar, B'lore-40
150 Sunny Joseph   8, 3rd Cr, Kumara Garden, Bihind 5th BTS dpt, VN-40
151 Gracy D'Souza   5, Grd Fl, 7th Mn, 2nd Cr, subbanagarden V-40
154 Anthony Swamy   42/2, 2nd Mn, Marenahalli, VN, B-40
170 Patrick D'Silva   78/A, 5th Cr, 7th Mn, Subb.Grdn, VN, B-40
183 S.T.G. Prakash   16, MS Bldg, 21st Mn, VN, B-40
217 Vijay Emmanuel   S-3, 2nd Flr, Sri Eshwar Krupa Apt, 18/35-1, 1st Mn, Marena halli
225 Jostus J. Pinto   55, 1st Flr, 10 Mn, MC Binny L/O Vnagar, B-40
229 Merwyn pinto   61, 10 Mn, MC Binny L/O, V'nagar, B-40
232 Jeevan J. Jantz   15/4-2, 2nd Mn, 2nd Cr, Marenahalli, B-40
257 John Peter    3, 2nd Cr, Iyyappa Temple St. Subb. Grdn, B-40
269 V. Ashokan   37, 5ht A Cr. Subb. Grdn, BMTC,  V'nagar, B-40
270 Anil D'Costa   167, 18th Cr, P.O. Rd, VN west, B-40
290 David Gnanamani    4 / 2, 1st G Cr, Subhanna Gar, V'Nagar, B-40
307 A. Francis (Arulappa)   14, 2nd Cr, 2nd Mn, Marenahalli, Vn, B-40
321 Wilson Joseph   90, 5th Cr, Saraswatinagar, Bangalore - 40
326 P.I. Johnny   56, 19th Cr, Grd fl, KHB colony, Bihind Maruthi mandhir, VN 40
335 G. Lucas   # 306, 19th Mn, M.C L/O, V'Nagar, 
338 Patrick P Ferenades   #3, 1st Cr, BTS Dip, Subbanna Gar, VN-40
345 Ronald Dias   166, 18 Cr, PO Rd, VN west, B-40
349 Prashanth Naik   #141, 4th Cr, GKW L/O, VN B-40
355 Roque Suares   Rock-Dale No 25, Binny L/O, 2nd stg, 9 Mn 4cr
356 Oliver S Fernandes   10, G-1, Swathi Aptments, Binny L/O, VN 40
358 Ramesh   243, 9th Cr, Saraswathinagar, VN 
362 F.B. Pinto   10, Swathi Aptment, 7 Mn, BinnyL/O, 1st stage
373 Helen   92, 3rd Cr, 3rd Mn, 3rd Stg, Vinayakanagar L/O, B-40
384 Gajendran   145, 6th Cr, SaraswathiNr, V'nagar, Br-40
397 Elisius Avinash Crasta   G-2, # 10, 7th Mn, 1st, Stg, Swati Atp. Binny L/O VN. B-40
390 Jose Augustine    # 130, 1st Flr, 2nd Cr, 8th Mn, Binny L/O, VN, B-40

 


St. John the Baptist Zone
M.C. Layout, Govindraj Nagar, Dasarahalli, N.H.C.S, CHBS L/O, Gangadar L/O

Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
73 A. Balaraj   208, 16th Cr, Nr. Water tank, V'Nagar-40
354 Aeldred D'costa   19 central Excise L/O, 8 Mn B-40
65 Agnes Anthony   1080, 4th Mn, MC L/O, V.Ngr, B-40
72 Albert    1082, 4th Cr, 4th Mn M.C. L/O V'Nagar
282 Amalanathan   1036, 2nd Cr, MC L/O,  V'nagar, B-40
12 Amalorpava Mary   170, Govindrajnagar, Nagarbhavi, Rd, B- 79
249 Annamma   1250, 1st Mn, 1st A Cr, MC L/O,  V'nagar, B-40
256 Anthony Felix   10, Maruthi Nilaya, 2nd Mn, 5th cr, Govindaranagar, B-40
185 Arokiaswamy   36, Magadi Mn Rd, Agrahara Dasarahally, B-79
339 Basavalingappa Mathew   19, 2nd Mn, Govindrajnagar, B-40
308 Benna Pinto   10, Swathi Apt, 1stg, Binny L./O, 7th Mn, VN B-40
132 C.D. John   3, Daffodil, 8th Mn NHCS L/O, VN, B-40
186 Chellappa   584/13,8th Mn, MC L/o V'Nagar-B-40
202 Chinappa   79/2, 4th A Mn, Govindrajnagar, B-40
222 Chinnappa   C.R. Qrtrs, 1st, 17th Cr, M.C. L./OVnagar-B 40
10 Christhadas   17/2, 4ht Mn, 3rd Cr, Govindraj Ngr, B- 40
334 Edwin William D'Souza   141-3, 22nd Cr, Govindraj Nagar
179 Emily Fernandes   117, S-2, 19th Cr, CHBS L/O, VN B-40
59 Florine D'Souza   1, C.P.W.D. queaters g.p.r.a, Vnagar-40
272 Flossy Noronha   1507, 5th Cr, Corporation Clny, Govindrajnagar, B-79
189 Francis Mathias   1133, 3rd Mn, M. C. L/O, VN B-23
322 Francis Rodrigues   584?13, 8th Mn, M.C L/O, V'Nagar, B-40
66 Freddy Lobo   15/2, 4th  Mn 6th Cr, Dasarahalli, Bangalore
340 George K.C.   25, 3rd, Cr, 4Mn, A.D. Halli, B-79
112 H. Augusteen   Maria Nivas, 13Mn, MC L/O, VN B-40
299 Ivan Eric Sequira   8, Poorvia, 17th Mn, MC L/O, V'nagar B-40
351 J.A. Lewis   8th Mn, Off Cordial High School, 8th Mn, VN
350 James Mathew   F II Reliance Nest, 13, 13th Mn, NHCS L/O
107 Joseph D'Souza   18/3, 2d Cr, 4th Mn, Govindrajnagar B-40
114 Joseph Mathias   932, 3rd Mn, MC L/O, VN, B-40
9 Joseph Sequeira   721, 5th Mn, 10th, Cr, MC L/O, VN 40
23 L.T. Sequiera    37/8 Mathru Priya Gangadhar L/O, B-40
35 Leena Blanhe   2/8 Pushpananda Bhariti Nil, 4th Mn, Gov. Raj Ngr
401 M.M. Mathew   Madhav Villa, SF-201, No 194, 17th Cr, 5th Mn, MC L/O
89 Maria Selvia (Michael)   79/2, 4th A Mn, Govindrajnagar, B-40
199 Mary Elizabeth   40/1, 2nd Cr, Nagarbhavi Rd, Govindraj Nagar, B79
331 Naveen Frank   #40/2 A, CHBS, L/O, Opp, Surya Bank VN40
31 P.K. Kruiakose   J2 CPWD Qrts, VN 40
325 Patirc P.H. D'Souza   18/3 2nd fl, 3rd Cr, 4th mn, Govindrajnagar
288 Peter Paul   584/ 13, 18th Mn, MC L/O
158 Rajan Joseph   1502, 5th Cr, Govindrajnagar, B-40
47 Richard Olivera    26, Sunshine, Gangadar L/O, 2nd Mn, B-40
245 Sagaya Mary   Nr. Pork stall, Agrahara Dasarahalli, MC L/O, VN, B-40
141 Sebastina Patrick   51/2, 21st Mn, 22nd Cr, MC L/O VN, B-40
163 Susheela   43/13, 2nd Mn, M.C. Layout, V'nagar, B-40
247 Swaminathan   125, Nagrbhavi Rd (slum), Govindrajnagar, B40
40 V. C. Joseph   34/2, Ist Flr, Agra Dhasara hali, B- 79
289 V. William Kumar   100, MS Bldg, MC rd, 19th Cr, 2nd Mn,  V'nagar, B-40
264 William Kamalakar   124 E, Corporation Clny, 24th Cr, Govindraj Nagar
365 George Thomas Kunnanatt   G 12, 37/2, Smaran Vaibhav (Apt) Thimmanahalli, VN, B
370 A. Joseph   833, I Fl, 5th mn, 5th Cr, M.C. L/O, V'nagar
372 Nazareno Fernandes   No, 27, 2nd Cr, 2nd Mn, G.R. Nagar, B-40
375 Vincent Y   # 7, 11th Cr, Mdi mn Rd, A.D. Halli B'lore
381 Mr. Joseph Rosario   27/4, Someshwara Nilalya, 2nd Fl, CLM Plan 2, NHCS L/O Prash'nar
387 Michael Lewis   187, 'Kavita', 4 Cr, 4 B Mn, Mgdi Mn Rd, BasaveshwaraNr

 


St. Antony Zone
R.P.C. Layout "B" (Remco, B.H.E.L. Township)

Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
128 Chinnu Anthu    276, 8th Mn, 6th A Cr, RPC L/O VN- B-40
348 Dephan Pinheiro   101, Mayflower Aprtment, 4Mn, BCC L/O 
85 Jacob A.T.    B-3, BHEL Township, B-40
178 Jacob Crasta   510, Vijaya Mansion, 1st Mn, VN, 2nd Stg, B-40
376 James William   # 2433, 7th B Mn, 7th Cr, HampiNr, Nr VN Swimming pool
302 John Francis Pereira   Jasmine, 740, 9th D Mn, 4th C Cr, RPC L/O V'Nagar- B-40
298 John Valerian D'Mello   113/2, 6th C Mn, Remco L/O, V'nagar B-40
267 Joseph Pinto   39/121, 1st D Cr, Remco L/O, Opp. BTS Depot,  V'nagar, B-40
254 K.C. Joseph   1091, 10th Mn, RPC L/O,  V'nagar, B-40
86 L. Anthony D'Souza   148, 6th B Mn, Remco L/O B-40
374 Lionard Francis Gonsalvis   "Blessings" #137, 7th C Mn Rd, R.P.C. L/O, V'nagar-40
317 Louis George   #246, 10th Cr, Telecom L/O, Pipeline, B-23
130 Mary Chiristina   No. 648, 8th Mn, 6th Cr, RPC, V'Nagar Extn, B-40
53 Mr. Richard J   101, A blk, BHEL Township, VN, B-40
287 Nigel Fernandes 23504430 3312, 14th Cr Rly Cr Rd, RPC (B) L/O 
221 Regina   128, 9th Mn, 14th Cr, RPC L/O, Vnagar 2nd stg, b-40
38 Richard D'Mello   766, 9B Mn, RPC L/O, VN II Stg. B 40
81 Rita Samuel   220A 5C Mn, Remco L/O V'Nagar, B-40
156 Tessy George   142, 6th B Mn, 1st C Cr, Remco L/O, Vn B-40 
137 Vincent Concessao   739, 1st Flr, 4th A Cr, 9th D Mn, RPC L/O, B- 40
105 Vivek Mascarenhas   176, 6th A Mn, Remco L/O, B-40

 


Vijaya Mary Zone

Vijayanagar First Stage
Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
1 D. Lourdnathan   468, 8th mn, 3rd Cr. V. Nar
11 Lionel Samuel   1719, 6th B Cr, 7th Mn, VN - 40
18 Mr. V.J. Anthony   752, 5th Mn, 3rd Cr, V'Nagar.
22 Philomenanathan   393, 9th Mn, Vn 40
33 C. Joseph   440, 8th Mn, VN - 40
36 Amala (Sapna)   8, 2nd mn, 4th cr, Sub Bldg, Hoshalli, VN, B 40
50 Louis Jantz   759/30,5thMn, VN, B-40
51 Peter Raj   24/2, 11Mn,  V'nagar- B-40
77 A. Francis   Raja Enterpraise, Maruthi nil, 2nd Stg, 2nd Cr, M.Rd, K. Palya
83 Irudayaraj   200 A, 1st Cr, 9 B Mn, VN, B-40
91 C. Sebastian   440, 8th Mn, VN - 40
100 Ivan Lobo   32/3, 12th Mn, Vn-B-40
102 Y. Anthony Swamy   9, C Blk, 12th Mn, Pol. Quts,  
108 A. Francis   6, A block Police Qtrs, 13th Mn, V'nagar, B-40
113 Theressiamma Mathew   338/4, 9th K Mn, V'nagar- B40
121 Mrs. Anna Mary   43, 2nd Mn, 3rd Cr, Hosahalli Clny, VN, B-40
127 Arokiamary   24, V'nagar slum quarters, behind V'nagar club
133 Glanny Fernandes   4, 9th Mn, 2nd Cr, Hosahalli, VN, B-40
165 Sarojamma Anthoniamma   21, Slum Qutrs, VN, B-40
187 Daisy   230, 9th A Mn, V'nagar, B-40
190 A. Peter   8, 2nd mn, 4th cr, Sub Bldg, Hoshalli, VN, B 40
193 Mary Violet   18, 16th Mn, V'Nagar, B-40
198 I.K. Tellis   31/12, 12th Mn, 2nd flr, VN, B-40
205 Maria Selvi P.   6/1, 9th K Mn, V'Nagar 2nd Stg, B-40
236 Xavier L.    412, 9th Mn,  V'nagar, B-40
243 A. V. Paul (No file)   733, A Marin Nivas, 8th Cr, 8th Mn, VN 2nd Stg, B-40
262 Arun Jyothi Mathias    700/80, 6th Mn, 4th Cr,  V'nagar, B-40
285 Thomas A   NO. 504, 8th Mn, 3rd Cr.  V'nagar, B-40
292 D. Lourdnathan   1373/40, first Flr, 3rd Mn, V'nagar B-40
293 Lourdu Mary   389 F, Opp. Govt. Hospital, 9th Mn, V'nagar B-40
294 Cyril James William   43/2, 5th Cr, 1st Mn, Hosahalli V'nagar B-40
300 Melwin Pradeep Lobo   1523, Maruti Nil, 1st Flr, 11th Mn, V'nagar B-40
309 Jerome I D'Silva   153E Sri Sheila 1st flr, 17th Mn, V'nagar B-40
315 Jerome Dominic S   Poondi Annai Illam, #n 468, 8th Mn, 3rd Cr, Vnagar, Bangalore
320 S.S. Joseph   #197/A, 9 C Mn, Pipeline, V'nagar, Bangalore
333 Mary Rajamma   # 35/3, 4Th Cr, V'Nagar. 
353 Anthony Christopher   32/3 12th Mn, VN B-40
363 Gladys Webster   659, 6th Mn, VN, Blore-40
371 Samadana Mary   24/2, 11th Mn Rd, V'nagar, B'lore-40
378 Josphin Josphe   410, 9Mn, V'nagar B-40
235 Victor Gomes   4, 9th H Mn, Binny L/O, V'nagar 2nd Stg, B-40
213 Navil James   3091, 9th J main, 7th Cr, VN, B 40
103 Philomena Arogiappa   # 2, 7th Mn, Rd, 1st Cr, Subbanna Garden, VN, B-40
379 A.V. Pinto   853/2, 4 Mn, D'Souza Compound, V'nagar, B-40

 


St. Xavier Zone

Prashaanath Nagar, Kmakshipalya, MRHB, Sampige L/O, Ranganathapura

Reg. No. Names Phone No. Address
13 Anthony Gnanashekar   79/2, 3rd Cr, 4th A Mn, Govindrajnagar
16 E.F. Mc Donald   6, 1st Mn, 5th Cr, Prashantnagar, B0 79
21 A. Joseph   1323, Nr KHB Col, Prash Ngr, 1st Cr, MC Rd, B 79
26 Marcel Noronha   2, f-2, 1st Fl, Rohini Apmt, Syn Bak, Col, Magadi rd
29 Rayappa   1323, Nr KHB Col, Prash Ngr, 1st Cr, MC Rd, B 79
43 V.F. Joseph   166, 5th Mn, Prashantnagar, B79
49 Paul Chinappa   1323/16/1 Nr KHB Col, Prash Ngr, 1st Cr, MC Rd, B 79
97 Dolphy Lobo   333, 10th Mn, Sampige L/O, B-40
109 A.J. Gonsalves   1336, 3rd Cr, MRHB Col, V'nagar North-B-79
110 M.J. Herrick   6, Balayesu Krupa, 5th Cr, MRHB Col, VN-north, B-79
115 John Peter Jayaprakash   497/1, 1st Fl, 5th Cr MRHB Col, V'Nagar North,-B79
131 D. Joseph   4, "Inf. Jes. Ctg, 11th A Cr, 1st Mn, Prash Ngr, B 79
147 J.M.Lobo   54 3rd Fl, Saptagirit Apt, Prashant nagar
148 Gnanaprakash   36, 1st Mn, 4th Cr, Sampige L/O, B-40 
155 V.F. Anthony   58, 3rd Cr, Srinivasnagar, B-72
159 Michael    # 23, 4th C Cr, VinayakNagar, K.Palya, Mdi. Rd. B-79
162 Roseline Anand Raj   722, Maruthi Prov. Store, Ranganathapura, Kpalya,B79
192 Albert Sylvester Cruz   Badrappa Comp, Nr K. Palya Bs STp. Madi Rd, B-79
200 S. Kiran Kumar   Pattegar Palya - Bangalore - 79
212 Guilbert Pereira   Apt 3, Paradise Apts, 1st Flr, 5th Cr, Prash.Ngr, B-79
223 Mariamma   Vrishabhavathinagar, 1st Cr, Kamakshipalya, B-79
226 Gregory Fernandes   43, 2nd Mn, HCS L/O, Prashanth Nagar, B-79
258 A. Rayappa   24, 2nd Mn, Nr. Das woodworks, Ranganathapura
268 Kulandaiswamy   10, 8th Cr, Prashanthanagar, B - 79
284 Mariamma   2nd Mn, Ravindanda Sch, Kaveripura, Kamakshipalya, 4th Stg, B- 79
291 Sadananda Joseph   #16, 3rd Mn, Ranganatapura, K/Palya, B-79
304 Anni   52, 1st Mn, Sampige L/O, VN north, B-79
306 Stanley Pereira   72, 2nd Mn, Sampige L/O, Vn north B-79
323 Bernard Lobo   1924/22, MRCR L/O, 3rd, Cr, Prashnt'nagar
344 Philomena Rag A   439, 5th Cr, Ranganathpura, Bangalore - 79
346 Mallikarjuna Aradya   Rangappa Building, Kamakshipalya, B-79
347 John Thomas Chakkalakkal   13 Syndicat Bk colony, Mgd Rd, B-79
361 Mohan Kumar A   93, 2nd Cr, Sampige L/O, VN
388 Maridassppa   # 65/2, 2nd Mn, Ranganatpura, K-palya, B'lore
391 S. James William   113, Bindu Anmol (Apt), No1, 2nd Block, Amarjyothi Nr, 
392 Anthony Alexander S   6/1, 7th Cr, Nagarbhavi Garden, Villas B'lore-72
395 Romans Basil Lobo   # F-2, Smaran Jyothi Apt, 10th Mn, Sampige L/O, Amarjotinagar
77  Francis A.   Raja Enterpraise, Maruthi nil, 2nd Stg, 2nd Cr, M.Rd, K. Palya
398 T. Vishwanath (Binny)   # 338, BEML L/T, Basaveswaranagar, B'lore
394 Verbine Dyas   #118, Bindu Anmol Apt, NagarbhaviRd, Amaryothi Nr, 

 


^TOP

© 2006. St. John the Baptist Church

 You are visitor No :

COURTESY : Business Online, Bangalore